การค้าหาล่าสุด / Recently searched

    Amphenol Fiber Optics, 944, FC/PC Single Mode Fibre Optic Connector 126μm Fibre Size

    RS Stock No.:
    167-2779
    หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.:
    944 601 5006
    ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer:
    Amphenol Fiber Optics
    Amphenol Fiber Optics
    ดู Fibre Optic Connectors ทั้งหมด
    สินค้าหมดชั่วคราว (Temporarily out of stock) - จะเป็นแบ๊คออเดอร์จัดส่ง (back order for despatch) 09/06/2023, จัดส่งภายใน (delivery within) 4-6 วันทำการ (working days)
    Add to Basket
    Units

    ราคา / Price Each

    คือ THB1,728.24

    คุณจ่าย

    THB1,555.42

    (exc. VAT)

    THB1,664.30

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unit
    1 - 14THB1,555.42
    15 - 49THB1,501.38
    50 +THB1,469.55
    RS Stock No.:
    167-2779
    หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.:
    944 601 5006
    ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer:
    Amphenol Fiber Optics

    สถานะRoHS: ไม่สามารถใช้ได้

    ข้อมูลทางเทคนิค / Technical Data Sheets


    Legislation and Compliance

    สถานะRoHS: ไม่สามารถใช้ได้


    รายละเอียดสินค้า / Product Details

    FC/PC connectors for single-mode fibres


    FC/PC connector with one-piece metal body and precision ceramic end fitting in zirconium oxide, for single-mode fibres with external diameters of 125 μm, 2.8 mm wired.
    Screw locking; plug indexing.
    Return spring ensures physical contact between optical faces.
    Fully compatible with NTT standard.


    คุณสมบัติ / Specifications

    คุณสมบัติValue
    Series944
    Connector TypeFC/PC
    Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
    Fibre Size126µm
    Maximum Operating Temperature+85°C
    Minimum Operating Temperature-40°C
    สินค้าหมดชั่วคราว (Temporarily out of stock) - จะเป็นแบ๊คออเดอร์จัดส่ง (back order for despatch) 09/06/2023, จัดส่งภายใน (delivery within) 4-6 วันทำการ (working days)
    Add to Basket
    Units

    ราคา / Price Each

    คือ THB1,728.24

    คุณจ่าย

    THB1,555.42

    (exc. VAT)

    THB1,664.30

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unit
    1 - 14THB1,555.42
    15 - 49THB1,501.38
    50 +THB1,469.55