Related Products
The Star. Tech Gigabit Ethernet to fibre media ...
Description:
The Star. Tech Gigabit Ethernet to fibre media converter extends your network, or extend the distance between two devices. Fibre network connections provide greater distance and security, with less electromagnetic interference (EMI) than typical RJ45 copper-based networks. • Removable SFP ...
The Star. Tech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP ...
Description:
The Star. Tech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver Module Multimode LC - 550 m is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards. Add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit fibre networking equipment or fibre ...
The Star. Tech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP ...
Description:
The Star. Tech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver Module Multimode LC - 550 m is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards. Add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit fibre networking equipment or fibre ...
The SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver ...
Description:
The SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver Module MM LC -550 m offers a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit fibre networking equipment or fibre media converter. • Data rates up ...