Related Products
The Star. Tech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP ...
Description:
The Star. Tech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver Module Multimode LC - 550 m is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards. Add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit fibre networking equipment or fibre ...
The Ha-VIS e. Con 3000 Full Gigabit family ...
Description:
The Ha-VIS e. Con 3000 Full Gigabit family of unmanaged Ethernet switches is equipped with up to 7 gigabit Ethernet ports and allows for cost-efficient and quick expansion and/or reconstruction of network infrastructures with high bandwidth requirements.The switches work as ...
Microchip’s Ethernet over coax media adapter allows 100Base-T ...
Description:
Microchip’s Ethernet over coax media adapter allows 100Base-T standard-definition and high-definition megapixel IP cameras to use coax cabling to transmit IP-based communications to the NVR, servers or switches.The Ethernet over coax adapters uniquely provide Power over Ethernet (PoE) bridging over ...
The D-Link DGS-1510-28P Smart Managed switch with 10G ...
Description:
The D-Link DGS-1510-28P Smart Managed switch with 10G port connectivity, making it ideal for deployment in SME/SMB aggregation environments. The DGS-1510-28P provides a reliable and scalable interconnection between core switches and edge switches with rich capabilities and simplified flexibility. A ...