การค้าหาล่าสุด / Recently searched

    RS PRO LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, 62.5/125μm, Orange, 1m

    RS Stock No.:
    536-7106
    ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer:
    RS PRO
    RS PRO
    ดู Fibre Optic Cable ทั้งหมด
    152 มีของพร้อมจัดส่งภายใน (In stock for delivery within) 4-6 วันทำการ (working days)
    Add to Basket
    Units

    ราคา / Price Each

    คือ THB683.66

    คุณจ่าย

    THB546.93

    (exc. VAT)

    THB585.22

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unit
    1 - 14THB546.93
    15 +THB519.58
    RS Stock No.:
    536-7106
    ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer:
    RS PRO
    COO (Country of Origin):
    GB

    ข้อมูลทางเทคนิค / Technical Data Sheets


    Legislation and Compliance

    COO (Country of Origin):
    GB

    รายละเอียดสินค้า / Product Details

    Patch Lead, 62.5 / 125 μm


    3 mm patch lead with orange LSOH sheath
    MTRJ as Mini Zip version
    OM1 fibre quality
    Split length 15 cm ±5 cm

    Note

      Each patch cable has a test certificate and is provided with an ID number
    LCLC62DOR1 is an orange, multi-mode, 1 meter OM1 optical fibre cable that is typically used in distances up to 300 meters for short haul networks, LANs (Local area networks) and private networks.


    คุณสมบัติ / Specifications

    คุณสมบัติValue
    Connector 1LC
    Length1m
    Propagation ModeMulti Mode
    Connector 2LC
    Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
    Core Diameter62.5/125µm
    Sheath ColourOrange
    Cable ConstructionDuplex
    Fibre TypeOM1
    Attenuation0.3 dB
    Sheath MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
    Standards MetIEC 61300-3-4
    Connector ALC
    Connector BLC
    152 มีของพร้อมจัดส่งภายใน (In stock for delivery within) 4-6 วันทำการ (working days)
    Add to Basket
    Units

    ราคา / Price Each

    คือ THB683.66

    คุณจ่าย

    THB546.93

    (exc. VAT)

    THB585.22

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unit
    1 - 14THB546.93
    15 +THB519.58