การค้าหาล่าสุด / Recently searched

    COMMSCOPE ST to ST Duplex Multi Mode OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, 62.5/125μm, Orange, 3m

    RS Stock No.:
    622-6191
    หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.:
    5349574-3
    ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer:
    COMMSCOPE
    COMMSCOPE

    รูปภาพประกอบสินค้าเป็นเพียงรูปภาพใกล้เคียงเท่านั้น กรุณาอ่านรายละเอียดสินค้า

    ดู Fibre Optic Cable ทั้งหมด
    สามารถสั่งจองล่วงหน้าได้
    Add to Basket
    Units

    ราคา / Price Each

    THB3,759.06

    (exc. VAT)

    THB4,022.19

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unit
    1 - 14THB3,759.06
    15 - 49THB3,661.29
    50 +THB3,581.31

    ตัวเลือก

    สินค้านี้ไม่มีจำหน่ายในขณะนี้ ลองดูสินค้าอื่นที่เราแนะนำ

    RS PRO ST to ST Duplex Multi Mode OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, 62.5/125μm, Orange, 3m
    RS Stock No.
    535-7402

    ราคา / Price Each

    THB676.58

    (exc. VAT)

    THB723.94

    (inc. VAT)

    RS Stock No.:
    622-6191
    หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.:
    5349574-3
    ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer:
    COMMSCOPE

    ข้อมูลทางเทคนิค / Technical Data Sheets


    Legislation and Compliance


    รายละเอียดสินค้า / Product Details

    Commscope Fibre Optic Patch Cable - Twin Zip, ST-Style to ST Style, Duplex, Multimode


    From Commscope, a range of fibre optic OM1 and OM2 Twin Zip ST to ST duplex multimode patch cables. The ST to ST 2.5 mm bayonet cords have a 2.5 x 5 mm diameter LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) orange jacket. Available in various lengths.


    Note

    CommScope has completed its acquisition of TE Connectivity's Telecom, Enterprise and Wireless businesses.


    Commscope Range


    คุณสมบัติ / Specifications

    คุณสมบัติValue
    Length3m
    Propagation ModeMulti Mode
    Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
    Connector BST
    Core Diameter62.5/125µm
    Sheath ColourOrange
    Cable ConstructionDuplex
    Connector AST
    Fibre TypeOM1
    Attenuation0.3 dB
    Sheath MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
    สามารถสั่งจองล่วงหน้าได้
    Add to Basket
    Units

    ราคา / Price Each

    THB3,759.06

    (exc. VAT)

    THB4,022.19

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unit
    1 - 14THB3,759.06
    15 - 49THB3,661.29
    50 +THB3,581.31

    ตัวเลือก

    สินค้านี้ไม่มีจำหน่ายในขณะนี้ ลองดูสินค้าอื่นที่เราแนะนำ

    RS PRO ST to ST Duplex Multi Mode OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, 62.5/125μm, Orange, 3m
    RS Stock No.
    535-7402

    ราคา / Price Each

    THB676.58

    (exc. VAT)

    THB723.94

    (inc. VAT)