Fibre Optic Test Equipment Accessories

คัดกรอง / Filters

กำลังดูสินค้า 1 - 8 รายการจาก 8 รายการ / Viewing 1 - 8 of 8 products
ผลการค้นหาต่อหน้า / Results Per Page
รายละเอียดสินค้า / Description ราคา / Price Accessory Type For Use With
RS Stock No. 146-2855
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.NF380
THB5,584.56
Each
Units
Universal VisiFault Adapter VisiFault Visual Fault Locator with 1.25 mm Ferrules
RS Stock No. 111-0393
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.180XL-1.25
Brand :Greenlee
THB1,361.43
Each
Units
Adapter 180XL Visual Fault Locator, LC Connectors, MU Connectors
RS Stock No. 136-7597
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.QuickClean-1.25-1P
THB3,158.81
Each
Units
1.5 mm Quick Clean Connector Cleaner 1.5 mm Quick Clean Connectors
RS Stock No. 136-7598
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.QuickClean-2.5-5P
THB13,093.02
1 Box of 5
Box(es)
2.5 mm Quick Clean Connector Cleaner 2.5 mm Quick Clean Connectors
RS Stock No. 136-7599
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.QuickClean-2.5-1P
THB3,158.81
Each
Units
2.5 mm Quick Clean Connector Cleaner 2.5 mm Quick Clean Connectors
RS Stock No. 136-7596
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.QuickClean-1.25-5P
THB13,093.02
1 Box of 5
Box(es)
1.5 mm Quick Clean Connector Cleaner 1.5 mm Quick Clean Connectors
RS Stock No. 736-1835
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.601C
Brand :Greenlee
THB547.77
Each
Units
Case GVIS 300
RS Stock No. 736-1775
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GDLS350
Brand :Greenlee
THB25,417.86
Each
Units
Dual LED Multi-Mode Light Source
Related Products
Large angled nose J.S. Popper telecom clip with ...
Description:
Large angled nose J.S. Popper telecom clip with bed of nails and single spike. This telecom clip has corrosion resistant nickel silver jaws which open to a maximum of 25.4mm and is equipped with a single spike and a bed ...
MicrOTDR™ provides fast, easy, and accurate identification of ...
Description:
MicrOTDR™ provides fast, easy, and accurate identification of loss points/faults and length for multimode and singlemode fibre optic cable. Using 1310 nm laser OTDR technology, MicrOTDR takes less than 6 seconds to identify the distance to 6 optical events, plus ...
The new Optical Power Meters combine functionality, style ...
Description:
The new Optical Power Meters combine functionality, style & advanced applications expected in more advanced optical Test & Measurement equipment and are available in calibrated wavelengths of 850nm, 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm. Referenced and Absolute optical power readings (dB & ...
The DX250 Series dispenses low, medium and high ...
Description:
The DX250 Series dispenses low, medium and high viscosity fluids accurately and consistently. The DX200 is immediately usable anywhere in the world with its accompanying tools, accessories and unique universal power supply.