Fibre Testers

คัดกรอง / Filters

กำลังดูสินค้า 1 - 20 รายการจาก 23 รายการ / Viewing 1 - 20 of 23 products
ผลการค้นหาต่อหน้า / Results Per Page
รายละเอียดสินค้า / Description ราคา / Price Cable Type Equipment Type Connector Type Wavelengths Resolution Interface Type Maximum Power Measurement Magnification Field of View Operation Test Distance Battery Type Battery Life Power Source Includes
RS Stock No. 563-986
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.33-928
THB24,902.39
Each
Units
Single Mode & Multimode Power Meter Fixed SC, Fixed ST 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm - - +3dBm - - - AAA 40 h, 360 h Battery Case, FC Adapter, Power Meter, SC Adapter, ST Adapter, User Manual, 33929 Source
RS Stock No. 702-3993
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.33-931
THB64,989.72
Each
Units
Single Mode & Multimode Optical Power Meter Fixed SC, Fixed ST 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm - - +3dBm - - - AAA 40 h, 360 h Battery -
RS Stock No. 736-1765
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GRP450-02
Brand :Greenlee
THB12,723.45
Each
Units
Single Mode & Multimode Optical Power Meter - 850 → 1625nm 0.01 dB USB +3dBm - - - CR2 - Battery -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3625
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500029
Brand :Tempo
THB42,429.52
Each
Units
Multimode Fibre Optic Kit SC 850 nm, 1300 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3631
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500023
Brand :Tempo
THB15,404.53
Each
Units
- Power Meter SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3634
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500018
Brand :Tempo
THB38,221.53
Each
Units
Single Mode Optical Light Source - 1310 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 196-8359
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GMFT-SM
Brand :Tempo
THB58,545.37
Each
Units
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Kit Single Port 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550nm - - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 111-0397
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GVIS400HDP
Brand :Greenlee
THB58,331.85
Each
Units
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Locator - - - USB 2.0 - 135x, 200x 485 x 365 (Center) μm, 485 x 365 (Enlarge) μm, 485 x 365 (Magnify) μm, 800 x 600 (Live) μm - - - Mains GVIS 400-HDP High Definition Probe, Hard Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Pen and Square Cleaning Kit, SC Bulk Head Adapter Tip, 2.5 mm Universal Connector Adapter Tip
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3628
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500025
Brand :Tempo
THB8,879.49
Each
Units
- Power Meter - 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3632
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500024
Brand :Tempo
THB16,562.84
Each
Units
- Power Meter SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 196-8357
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GRP460-02
Brand :Tempo
THB22,335.21
Each
Units
Fibre Optic Optical Power Meter - - 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 196-8385
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GOPM-02
Brand :Tempo
THB9,804.28
Each
Units
- Optical Power Meter Single Port 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3636
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500020
Brand :Tempo
THB66,790.93
Each
Units
Single Mode Optical Light Source - 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3630
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500026
Brand :Tempo
THB9,651.69
Each
Units
- Power Meter - 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3644
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500050
Brand :Tempo
THB80,650.62
Each
Units
- Fibre Optic Kit SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 324-9416
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.VFF5
THB10,916.74
Each
Units
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Fixed FC, Fixed SC, Fixed ST 650nm - - - - - 3 km, 4 km AA 80 h Battery Battery, Belt Clip, Holster, Lanyard, Rubber Port Cover, User Manual
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3637
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500021
Brand :Tempo
THB72,581.60
Each
Units
Single Mode Optical Light Source - 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 196-8384
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GOPM-01
Brand :Tempo
THB9,335.55
Each
Units
- Optical Power Meter Single Port 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 196-8360
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GMFT-MM
Brand :Tempo
THB42,126.08
Each
Units
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Kit Single Port 850 nm, 1300nm - - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3638
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500022
Brand :Tempo
THB84,936.44
Each
Units
Single Mode Optical Light Source - 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1650 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -