Fibre Testers

คัดกรอง / Filters

กำลังดูสินค้า 1 - 19 รายการจาก 19 รายการ / Viewing 1 - 19 of 19 products
ผลการค้นหาต่อหน้า / Results Per Page
รายละเอียดสินค้า / Description ราคา / Price Cable Type Equipment Type Connector Type Wavelengths Resolution Interface Type Maximum Power Measurement Magnification Operation Test Distance Battery Type Battery Life Power Source Includes Diameter
RS Stock No. 702-3993
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.33-931
THB64,989.72
Each
Units
Single Mode & Multimode Optical Power Meter Fixed SC, Fixed ST 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm - - +3dBm - - AAA 40 h, 360 h Battery - -
RS Stock No. 563-986
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.33-928
THB25,240.86
Each
Units
Single Mode & Multimode Power Meter Fixed SC, Fixed ST 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm - - +3dBm - - AAA 40 h, 360 h Battery Case, FC Adapter, Power Meter, SC Adapter, ST Adapter, User Manual, 33929 Source -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3625
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500029
Brand :Tempo
THB45,781.71
Each
Units
Multimode Fibre Optic Kit SC 850 nm, 1300 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 736-1765
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GRP450-02
Brand :Greenlee
THB12,544.88
Each
Units
Single Mode & Multimode Optical Power Meter - 850 → 1625nm 0.01 dB USB +3dBm - - CR2 - Battery - -
RS Stock No. 324-9416
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.VFF5
THB10,916.74
Each
Units
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Fixed FC, Fixed SC, Fixed ST 650nm - - - - 3 km, 4 km AA 80 h Battery Battery, Belt Clip, Holster, Lanyard, Rubber Port Cover, User Manual 32mm
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3628
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500025
Brand :Tempo
THB9,581.45
Each
Units
- Power Meter - 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3636
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500020
Brand :Tempo
THB72,067.88
Each
Units
Single Mode Optical Light Source - 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3634
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500018
Brand :Tempo
THB41,241.29
Each
Units
Single Mode Optical Light Source - 1310 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 196-8359
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GMFT-SM
Brand :Tempo
THB58,545.37
Each
Units
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Kit Single Port 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550nm - - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3630
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500026
Brand :Tempo
THB10,414.43
Each
Units
- Power Meter - 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3632
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500024
Brand :Tempo
THB17,871.37
Each
Units
- Power Meter SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3644
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500050
Brand :Tempo
THB87,022.29
Each
Units
- Fibre Optic Kit SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3635
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500019
Brand :Tempo
THB29,160.32
Each
Units
Multimode Optical Light Source - 850 nm, 1300 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 111-0391
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.180XL
Brand :Tempo
THB8,790.82
Each
Units
Single Mode & Multimode Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - - - - 7km AA 80 h Battery AA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Soft Carry Case, Visual Fault Locator 23mm
RS Stock No. 111-0389
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.FI100
Brand :Tempo
THB19,319.73
Each
Units
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Locator - 1700nm - - +10dBm - - AAA - Battery AAA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Optical Identifier, Set of Adapter Heads (0.25 mm, Soft Carry Bag, Sun Shield, 0.9 mm, 2 mm, 3 mm) -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3638
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500022
Brand :Tempo
THB91,647.11
Each
Units
Single Mode Optical Light Source - 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1650 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 196-8357
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GRP460-02
Brand :Tempo
THB22,335.21
Each
Units
Fibre Optic Optical Power Meter - - 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3637
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500021
Brand :Tempo
THB78,316.51
Each
Units
Single Mode Optical Light Source - 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 213-3631
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.55500023
Brand :Tempo
THB16,621.38
Each
Units
- Power Meter SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -