RS Components
Our website uses cookies and similar technologies to provide you with a better service while searching or placing an order, for analytical purposes and to personalise our advertising to you.
 
MPN

Amphenol Socapex Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable ST to FC 9/125μm 5m

รูปภาพประกอบสินค้าเป็นเพียงรูปภาพใกล้เคียงเท่านั้น กรุณาอ่านรายละเอียดสินค้า


16 ชิ้นพร้อมจัดส่งภายใน 5 วันทำการ
Add to Basket

ราคา / Price Each

THB3,399.61

(exc. VAT)

THB3,637.58

(inc. VAT)

Units
RS Stock No.:
171-4031
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.:
ST1 1D5D 05,0 944 1D0
ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer:
Amphenol Socapex

สถานะRoHS: ไม่สามารถใช้ได้

COO (Country of Origin):
FR
UnitsPer unit
1 - 4THB3,399.61
5 - 9THB3,351.04
10 +THB3,305.42

ST / SC / FC single-mode cables


Cables with single-mode fibre 9 / 125 μm, cabled 2.8 mm.
Supplied fitted with the most popular connectors, they meet the interconnection requirements of materials from different sources.
Plugs equipped with ceramic end fittings guaranteeing excellent performance.
Individually tested by the manufacturer.


คุณสมบัติValue
Length5m
Propagation ModeSingle Mode
Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
Connector AST
Connector BFC
Core Diameter9/125µm