RS PRO Cat6 24 Port RJ45 RJ Patch Panel UTP 1U Black

  • RS Stock No. 556-635
  • ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer RS PRO
ข้อมูลทางเทคนิค / Technical Data Sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): CN
รายละเอียดสินค้า / Product Details

Cat 6 Shuttered Patch Panel

Dual block 110 and LSA style terminations
Easy field label system
Port identification

คุณสมบัติ / Specifications
คุณสมบัติ Value
LAN Category Cat6
Number of Ports 24
Interface Type RJ45
Shield Type UTP
Rack Height 1U
Height 44.45mm
Width 483mm
Depth 40mm
Colour Black
82 มีของพร้อมจัดส่งภายใน (In stock for delivery within) 5 - 8 วันทำการ (working days)
ราคา / Price Each
THB 2,283.22
(exc. VAT)
THB 2,443.05
(inc. VAT)
Units
Per unit
1 +
THB2,283.22
Related Products
From trusted RS Pro brand, a robust unloaded ...
Description:
From trusted RS Pro brand, a robust unloaded 1U sliding patch panel designed to house up to 24 fibres. The powder coated cold rolled steel panel can accommodate a wide range of adapter types providing flexible solutions for the networking ...
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a range ...
Description:
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a range of robust 1U sliding patch panels designed to house up to 24 fibres. The powder coated cold rolled steel panels accommodate FC single mode adapter types providing flexible solutions for the networking ...
The Fibreframe Lite is a 19” 1U panel ...
Description:
The Fibreframe Lite is a 19” 1U panel constructed from robust solid steel supporting patch or splicing applications. The populated patch panels include 24 x SC simplex adapters with a choice of blue or green flangeless adapters. With a multifunctional ...
From Commscope, a draw style 24-port 1U fibre ...
Description:
From Commscope, a draw style 24-port 1U fibre optic patch panel pre-loaded with LC adapters. The fibre optic panel comes with 12 LC/UPC singlemode duplex adapters and pre-installed dust covers on unpopulated ports. The robust powder coated panel features a ...