HellermannTyton

  • RS Stock No. 387-7718
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No. 854-35011 SINGLE GANG F/PLATE BEVEL-WH
  • ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer HellermannTyton
ข้อมูลทางเทคนิค / Technical Data Sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): GB
รายละเอียดสินค้า / Product Details

Faceplates and Blanks

HellermannTyton standard faceplates are easily configured allowing for additions, deletions or changes to connections. This smooth finish, flush mount faceplate enables quick and easy installations. Offered in range of gang styles and port configurations.

Bevelled faceplates give an additional 5mm depth behind modules
The single gang takes 2 modules and the double gang 4 modules
Faceplates supplied with fixing screws fit BS 1363 pattresses and BS4662 wallboxes
Quarter (50x12.5) and half (50x25) blanks are available separately

85 มีของพร้อมจัดส่งภายใน (In stock for delivery within) 4-6 วันทำการ (working days)
ราคา / Price Each
คือ THB51.84
THB 50.82
(exc. VAT)
THB 54.38
(inc. VAT)
Units
Per unit
1 - 14
THB50.82
15 - 24
THB49.67
25 +
THB48.68
Related Products
A series of superior quality fusion splice sleeves ...
Description:
A series of superior quality fusion splice sleeves from RS Pro. These optical fusion splice protectors are designed to protect fibre optic cables after fusion splicing. The splice protectors have a cross linked polyolefin outer tube and a 301 grade ...
TOC IP68 Outdoor fibre optic MPO/MTP adapter singlemode/multimode ...
Description:
TOC IP68 Outdoor fibre optic MPO/MTP adapter singlemode/multimode bulkhead set with a nickel plated brass housing and adapter according to IEC 61755-3-1. This TOC IP68 MPO/MTP adapter bulkhead set has a 4 hole mounting flange and requires a panel cut ...
The Contura™ outlet range offers contemporary design, with ...
Description:
The Contura™ outlet range offers contemporary design, with the flexibility of a modular construction to install as many modules as required. Features the DataGate Plus™ IDC Category 6 shuttered connectorTerminations are colour-coded for EIA 568A and 568BIndependently tested and verified ...
For aerial and satellite installation (with individual demodulator). ...
Description:
For aerial and satellite installation (with individual demodulator). DTT and HDTV compatible0 to 2400 MHz, single moduleMale connector (9.5 mm dia.), attenuation ≤1.5dBRecommended coaxial cable: 17/19 VATC.