Allied Telesis Ethernet Switch 2 port, 10/100Mbit/s

  • RS Stock No. 330-0808
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No. ATMC103XL
  • ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer Allied Telesis
ข้อมูลทางเทคนิค / Technical Data Sheets
Legislation and Compliance
สถานะRoHS: ไม่สามารถใช้ได้
รายละเอียดสินค้า / Product Details

RJ45 to Fibre

Media converters designed to convert from 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Plug and play installation
MDI/MDIX crossover switch allows the converters to connect directly to either a PC, switch or hub
LEDs provide network status for both ports
Supports full/half duplex operation
AT-MC101 converts 100Base-TX (RJ45) to 100Base-FX (ST)
AT-MC102 converts 100Base-TX (RJ45) to 100Base-FX (SC)
AT-MC103 converts 100Base-TX (RJ45) to 100Base-FX (SC single mode)
Can be installed in optional AT-MCR12 rackmount chassis

คุณสมบัติ / Specifications
คุณสมบัติ Value
Model MC103XL
Number of Ports 2
Desktop/Rackmount Rack Mount
Network Speed 10/100Mbit/s
RJ45 Ports 1
Height 25mm
Dimensions 105 x 95 x 25mm
Width 105mm
Depth 95mm
11 มีของพร้อมจัดส่งภายใน (In stock for delivery within) 5 - 8 วันทำการ (working days)
ราคา / Price Each
THB 6,432.27
(exc. VAT)
THB 6,882.53
(inc. VAT)
Units
Per unit
1 +
THB6,432.27
Related Products
1310nm wavelengthAuto detects half/full duplex transfer mode from ...
Description:
1310nm wavelengthAuto detects half/full duplex transfer mode from the TX port.Auto negotiation or Force 10/100 Mbps and MDI/MDI-X (Crossover for TX port).Compatible with 3COM™, Cisco™, Lucent™ and Nortel™ networksForward 9K jumbo packets in converter modeIt’s compact design and weight makes ...
Supports a maximum multi mode fiber optic cable ...
Description:
Supports a maximum multi mode fiber optic cable distance of 2 kmCompatible with most 3COM™, Cisco™, Lucent™ and Nortel™ networksSupports transparent Q-in-Q double tagged framesSupports Link Fault Pass through (LFP)Supports IEEE 802.1q Tag VLAN pass thruSupports flow control (Pause)Provides switch ...
Scalance Xb205-3 Manageable Layer 2 IE-Switch 5x 10/100 ...
Description:
Scalance Xb205-3 Manageable Layer 2 IE-Switch 5x 10/100 Mbits/S RJ45 Ports 3x MM FO SC-Port 1x Console Port, Diagnostics-Led Redundant Power Supply,Temp.-RANGE 0 Deg C Up To +60 Deg C, Din Rail Mounting,Default Profinet.
Scalance Xb216 Manageable Layer 2 IE-Switch 16x 10/100 ...
Description:
Scalance Xb216 Manageable Layer 2 IE-Switch 16x 10/100 Mbits/S Rj45 Ports 1x Konsolen-Port Diagnostics-Led Redundant Power Supply. Temp range 0 Deg C up to+60 Deg C. Din Rail Mounting Profinet Io-Device Ethernet/IP-Certificate Default Profinet.