E2000APC Simplex Singlemode 10m

  • RS Stock No. 738-8540
  • ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer RS PRO
ข้อมูลทางเทคนิค / Technical Data Sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
รายละเอียดสินค้า / Product Details

E2000 High Perforamcne Patch Cords

A range of E2000 high performance single mode patch cords that are constructed with the highest grade components, manufacturing processes and test methods to ensure excellent performance.

Grade A single mode connector class applied
Special high accuracy G.652D photonics fibre
Typical applications include data centre, telecommunication networks, high bandwidth networks

คุณสมบัติ / Specifications
คุณสมบัติ Value
Length 10m
Propagation Mode Single Mode
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Connector A E2000
Connector B E2000
Core Diameter 9/125µm
Sheath Colour Yellow
สินค้าหมดชั่วคราว (Temporarily out of stock) - จะเป็นแบ๊คออเดอร์จัดส่ง (back order for despatch) 16/04/2020, จัดส่งภายใน (delivery within) 5 - 8 วันทำการ (working days)
ราคา / Price Each
THB 1,483.72
(exc. VAT)
THB 1,587.58
(inc. VAT)
Units
Per unit
1 - 14
THB1,483.72
15 - 49
THB1,276.09
50 +
THB1,126.91
Related Products
Category 7 100 Ω S/FTP cable.Shielded cable assembled ...
Description:
Category 7 100 Ω S/FTP cable.Shielded cable assembled in pairs and with braid used in both horizontal and vertical configurations.It forms the basis for very high-speed VDI (Voice - Data - Image) networks and offers excellent EMC immunity.Low smoke and ...
An industrial, high-speed cable designed for fixed installation ...
Description:
An industrial, high-speed cable designed for fixed installation providing Cat7 performance. · Bending radius 4 x diameter· Oil Resistant· Flame retardant· Halogen free.
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a range ...
Description:
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a range of fibre optic pigtails with ST, E2000 LC and SC connections.The single mode pigtails are terminated with standard connectors and also feature a protective cap on the zirconia ceramic ferrule. The fibre ...
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a range ...
Description:
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a range of fibre optic pigtails with ST, E2000 LC and SC connections.The single mode pigtails are terminated with standard connectors and also feature a protective cap on the zirconia ceramic ferrule. The fibre ...