9/125 FC/FC CORD

  • RS Stock No. 255-8393
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No. 944 3D5D 05.0 944 3D0
  • ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer Amphenol
ข้อมูลทางเทคนิค / Technical Data Sheets
Legislation and Compliance
สถานะRoHS: ไม่สามารถใช้ได้
COO (Country of Origin): FR
รายละเอียดสินค้า / Product Details

Single-mode cables fitted with SC/APC and FC/APC connectors

Cables with single-mode fibre 9 / 125 μm, cabled 2.8 mm.
Fitted with SC or FC with APC polishing (oblique), to reduce reflection.
Individually tested by the manufacturer.

คุณสมบัติ / Specifications
คุณสมบัติ Value
Length 500mm
Propagation Mode Single Mode
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Connector A FC
Connector B FC
Core Diameter 9/125µm
1 มีของพร้อมจัดส่งภายใน (In stock for delivery within) 5 - 8 วันทำการ (working days)
ราคา / Price Each
THB 7,148.72
(exc. VAT)
THB 7,649.13
(inc. VAT)
Units
Per unit
1 - 4
THB7,148.72
5 - 9
THB6,999.93
10 +
THB6,923.67
Related Products
This cost-effective fibre optic cables from our own ...
Description:
This cost-effective fibre optic cables from our own RS PRO brand offers a solution for short or long distance transmission. Their optical fibre patch cords are defining factors in ensuring your network performs to the highest level. These fibre optic ...
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a series ...
Description:
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a series of LC- LC fibre optic cable assemblies. These superior quality cable assemblies are designed to connect high speed and legacy networks like 10/40/100 Gbit Ethernet and Ethernet. These multimode fibre patch cords ...
From TE Connectivity, a range of waterproof industrial ...
Description:
From TE Connectivity, a range of waterproof industrial fibre optic cable assemblies from the FullAXS mini connector sealing system. The cable assemblies feature the unique FullAXS mini connectors which are 23% smaller than the current FullAXS connectors. Providing an excellent ...
From Commscopre, range of fibre optic OM1 and ...
Description:
From Commscopre, range of fibre optic OM1 and OM2 ST style (2.5 mm bayonet) to pigtail simplex multimode patch cables. Part numbers 6226220 and 6226236 have a blue LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) jacket and part number 6226242 has a ...