9/125 SC/SC CORD

  • RS Stock No. 255-8371
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No. 954 3D5D 05,0 954 3D0
  • ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer Amphenol
ข้อมูลทางเทคนิค / Technical Data Sheets
Legislation and Compliance
สถานะRoHS: ไม่สามารถใช้ได้
COO (Country of Origin): FR
รายละเอียดสินค้า / Product Details

Single-mode cables fitted with SC/APC and FC/APC connectors

Cables with single-mode fibre 9 / 125 μm, cabled 2.8 mm.
Fitted with SC or FC with APC polishing (oblique), to reduce reflection.
Individually tested by the manufacturer.

คุณสมบัติ / Specifications
คุณสมบัติ Value
Length 500mm
Propagation Mode Single Mode
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Connector A SC
Connector B SC
Core Diameter 9/125µm
สินค้าหมดชั่วคราว, จะเป็นแบ๊คออเดอร์จัดส่งเมื่อในสต๊อกมีของพร้อมส่ง
ราคา / Price Each
THB 3,101.58
(exc. VAT)
THB 3,318.69
(inc. VAT)
Units
Per unit
1 - 4
THB3,101.58
5 - 9
THB3,015.05
10 +
THB2,930.77
Related Products
Tightly buffered distribution cables are designed for internal ...
Description:
Tightly buffered distribution cables are designed for internal applications in trunking, under floor or ceiling spaces. Multi-mode optical cables, suitable for use in Local Area Network applications. Capable of handling the growing requirements for computers to manipulate and transfer data ...
Tight buffered fibre optic cables are designed for ...
Description:
Tight buffered fibre optic cables are designed for use with internal cable installation in trunking, under floor or ceiling space.Single-mode optical cables, suitable for use in Local Area Network applications. Capable of handling the growing requirements for computers to manipulate ...
This cable is an axially located, gel filled ...
Description:
This cable is an axially located, gel filled polyester tube containing 4 coloured/marked primary coated (250μ) fibres.High quality, multi-mode optical cables, suitable for use in Local Area Network applications. Capable of handling the growing requirements for computers to manipulate and ...
Multimode fibre fully supports 850 nm (SX) serial ...
Description:
Multimode fibre fully supports 850 nm (SX) serial 10 Gb/s applications over 300 m. An effective bandwidth of 2000 MHz/km at 850 nm under laser launch is ensured with conformance to the 850 nm Differential Mode Delay test method.,The assemblies ...