การค้าหาล่าสุด / Recently searched

    COMMSCOPE ST to ST Multimode, Single Mode Fibre Optic Adapter

    RS Stock No.:
    164-7480
    หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.:
    504021-1
    ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer:
    COMMSCOPE
    COMMSCOPE

    รูปภาพประกอบสินค้าเป็นเพียงรูปภาพใกล้เคียงเท่านั้น กรุณาอ่านรายละเอียดสินค้า

    ดู Fibre Optic Adapters ทั้งหมด
    สามารถสั่งจองล่วงหน้าได้
    Add to Basket
    Units

    ราคา / Price Each (In a Box of 10)

    THB119.069

    (exc. VAT)

    THB127.404

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unitPer Box*
    10 +THB119.069THB1,190.69
    *ตัวบ่งบอกราคา / price indicative

    ตัวเลือก

    สินค้านี้ไม่มีจำหน่ายในขณะนี้ ลองดูสินค้าอื่นที่เราแนะนำ

    RS PRO ST to ST Multimode Fibre Optic Adapter
    RS Stock No.
    422-6010

    ราคา / Price Each

    คือ THB127.03

    คุณจ่าย

    THB120.68

    (exc. VAT)

    THB129.13

    (inc. VAT)

    RS Stock No.:
    164-7480
    หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.:
    504021-1
    ผู้ผลิต / Manufacturer:
    COMMSCOPE

    ข้อมูลทางเทคนิค / Technical Data Sheets


    Legislation and Compliance


    รายละเอียดสินค้า / Product Details

    COMMSCOPE Straight Coupling Receptacle


    The COMMSCOPE straight coupling receptacle has 2.5mm bayonet fixings and nickel-plated zinc die-cast body. It is supplied in a kit form consisting of a coupling receptacle, lock washer, nut and two protective caps.
    Note:
    CommScope has completed its acquisition of TE Connectivity's Telecom, Enterprise and Wireless businesses.

    Features and Benefits


    Maximum cable diameter of 7mm
    Multimode coupling receptacle


    คุณสมบัติ / Specifications

    คุณสมบัติValue
    Connector TypeST to ST
    Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
    Maximum Cable Diameter7mm
    ColourSilver
    Housing MaterialZinc
    Connector Type AST
    Connector Type BST
    สามารถสั่งจองล่วงหน้าได้
    Add to Basket
    Units

    ราคา / Price Each (In a Box of 10)

    THB119.069

    (exc. VAT)

    THB127.404

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unitPer Box*
    10 +THB119.069THB1,190.69
    *ตัวบ่งบอกราคา / price indicative

    ตัวเลือก

    สินค้านี้ไม่มีจำหน่ายในขณะนี้ ลองดูสินค้าอื่นที่เราแนะนำ

    RS PRO ST to ST Multimode Fibre Optic Adapter
    RS Stock No.
    422-6010

    ราคา / Price Each

    คือ THB127.03

    คุณจ่าย

    THB120.68

    (exc. VAT)

    THB129.13

    (inc. VAT)