Fibre Optic Test Equipment

คัดกรอง / Filters

กำลังดูสินค้า 1 - 13 รายการจาก 13 รายการ / Viewing 1 - 13 of 13 products
ผลการค้นหาต่อหน้า / Results Per Page
รายละเอียดสินค้า / Description ราคา / Price Cable Type Equipment Type Connector Type Wavelengths Resolution Interface Type Maximum Power Measurement Magnification Field of View Operation Test Distance Battery Type Battery Life Power Source Includes
RS Stock No. 563-986
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.33-928
THB23,637.45
Each
Units
Single Mode & Multimode Power Meter Fixed SC, Fixed ST 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 850 nm - - +3dBm - - - AAA 360 h, 40 h Battery 33929 Source, Case, FC Adapter, Power Meter, SC Adapter, ST Adapter, User Manual
RS Stock No. 702-3993
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.33-931
THB67,097.55
Each
Units
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Kit Fixed SC, Fixed ST 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 850 nm - - +3dBm - - - AAA 360 h, 40 h Battery -
RS Stock No. 111-0391
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.180XL
Brand :Greenlee
THB8,057.13
Each
Units
Single Mode & Multimode - - 650nm - - - - - 7km AA 80 h Battery Visual Fault Locator, AA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Soft Carry Case
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 196-8357
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GRP460-02
Brand :Tempo
THB21,705.12
Each
Units
Fibre Optic Optical Power Meter - - 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 196-8359
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GMFT-SM
Brand :Tempo
THB56,893.76
Each
Units
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Kit Single Port 850, 1300, 1310, 1550 nm - - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 324-9416
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.VFF5
THB10,410.02
Each
Units
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Fixed FC, Fixed SC, Fixed ST 650nm - - - - - 3 km, 4 km AA 80 h Battery Battery, Belt Clip, Holster, Lanyard, Rubber Port Cover, User Manual
RS Stock No. 111-0397
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GVIS400HDP
Brand :Greenlee
THB56,403.46
Each
Units
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Inspector - - <1 micron USB 2.0 - 135x, 200x 485 x 365 (Center) μm, 485 x 365 (Enlarge) μm, 485 x 365 (Magnify) μm, 800 x 600 (Live) μm - - - Mains 2.5 mm Universal Connector Adapter Tip, GVIS 400-HDP High Definition Probe, Hard Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Pen and Square Cleaning Kit, SC Bulk Head Adapter Tip
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 196-8385
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GOPM-02
Brand :Tempo
THB9,527.69
Each
Units
- Optical Power Meter Single Port 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 736-1765
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GRP450-02
Brand :Greenlee
THB12,755.31
Each
Units
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator - 850 → 1625nm 0.01 dB USB +3dBm - - - CR2 - Battery -
RS Stock No. 111-0389
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.FI100
Brand :Greenlee
THB19,553.28
Each
Units
Fibre Optic - - 1700nm - - +10dBm - - - AAA - Battery Optical Identifier, Set of Adapter Heads (0.25 mm, 0.9 mm, 2 mm, 3 mm), AAA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Soft Carry Bag, Sun Shield
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 196-8384
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GOPM-01
Brand :Tempo
THB9,072.18
Each
Units
- Optical Power Meter Single Port 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 196-8358
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GDLS355FB
Brand :Tempo
THB32,086.60
Each
Units
Fibre Optic Optical Light Source Single Port 1310, 1550 nm - - - - - - - - - -
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 196-8360
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.GMFT-MM
Brand :Tempo
THB40,937.67
Each
Units
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Kit Single Port 850, 1300 nm - - - - - - - - - -
Related Products
Visual fault locator cable continuity tester locates fibers, ...
Description:
Visual fault locator cable continuity tester locates fibers, finds faults, verifies continuity and polarity. Locates visual faults including tight bends, breaks and bad connectorsAccelerates end-to-end fiber checksEasily verifies polarity and identifies fibersFeatures continuous and flashing modesErgonomic case ...
LinkRunner™ AT Network Auto-Tester provides quick and complete ...
Description:
LinkRunner™ AT Network Auto-Tester provides quick and complete copper and fibre optic network connectivity testing. This rugged, hand held network tester speeds troubleshooting and reporting with a complete one-button Autotest and zero-touch Link-Live cloud reporting. The Autotest performs your required ...
Small hand-held tester with one remote, allowing one-person ...
Description:
Small hand-held tester with one remote, allowing one-person testingQuickly tests twisted pair cableChecks continuity and configurationDebug mode for fault and pair identificationTests all common data wiring configurationsFaults detected: shorts, opens, miswires, reversals and split pairs.
Easy to use slim-line, handheld LAN cabling verifierComplete ...
Description:
Easy to use slim-line, handheld LAN cabling verifierComplete wire test mapping of unshielded twisted pair cable per EIA/TIA 568ATest all 4 pairsChecks 10Base-T and other 4 pair UTP cables for shorts, opens, crossed pairs, reversed pairs and split pairs10Base 2 ...