Fibre Optic Patch Panel Accessories

คัดกรอง / Filters

กำลังดูสินค้า 1 - 20 รายการจาก 36 รายการ / Viewing 1 - 20 of 36 products
ผลการค้นหาต่อหน้า / Results Per Page
รายละเอียดสินค้า / Description ราคา / Price Accessory Type Connector Type Optical Fibre Type Number of Ports Simplex/Duplex Single/Multimode Dimensions Height Length Width Series
RS Stock No. 121-3981
Brand :RS PRO
THB239.54
Each
Units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3974
Brand :RS PRO
THB4,069.47
Each
Units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7329
Brand :RS PRO
THB2,990.00
Each
Units
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3977
Brand :RS PRO
THB903.81
Each
Units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 120mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3978
Brand :RS PRO
THB182.49
Each
Units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 25 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7328
Brand :RS PRO
THB2,951.00
Each
Units
Demarcation Box SC - 12 Simplex Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7313
Brand :RS PRO
THB7,899.00
Each
Units
Fibre Splice Enclosure - - 3 - - 220 x 100 x 300mm 300mm 220mm 100mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7333
Brand :RS PRO
THB3,180.00
Each
Units
Demarcation Box ST - 12 - Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7314
Brand :RS PRO
THB1,049.00
Each
Units
Pole Mounting Kit - - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 121-4188
Brand :RS PRO
THB915.09
Each
Units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 4 - - - 40 mm 217mm 145mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7334
Brand :RS PRO
THB3,396.00
Each
Units
Demarcation Box FC - 12 - Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7320
Brand :RS PRO
THB2,831.00
Each
Units
Wall Box SC - 24 Simplex Single Mode 270 x 110 x 340mm 340mm 270mm 110mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8142
Brand :RS PRO
THB9,270.41
Each
Units
Cassette MTP to LC OS1, OS2 6 Duplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8149
Brand :RS PRO
THB8,989.08
Each
Units
Cassette MTP to SC OS1, OS2 12 Simplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3975
Brand :RS PRO
THB3,269.76
Each
Units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7312
Brand :RS PRO
THB6,639.00
Each
Units
Fibre Splice Enclosure - - 3 - - 220 x 100 x 300mm 300mm 220mm 100mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4185
Brand :RS PRO
THB1,483.37
Each
Units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 8 - - - 60mm 220mm 175mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3983
Brand :RS PRO
THB269.19
Each
Units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 22 mm 105mm 82mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7331
Brand :RS PRO
THB2,990.00
Each
Units
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3980
Brand :RS PRO
THB266.16
Each
Units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
Related Products
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow ...
Description:
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow up to 60 individual fibres, incorporating a hinged door to provide easy access for installation and re-work. The enclosure is suitable for a range of harsh environments. It can be placed in ...
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide ...
Description:
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide range of flexibility to the end user. The standard enclosure includes a hinged splice holder house up to 12 splice protectors, and 1 cable gland for incoming. Din Rail mountingTop and bottom ...
Panduit Opitcom trays and drawers are constructed of ...
Description:
Panduit Opitcom trays and drawers are constructed of steel material. The Drawers have built-in bend radius control clips. Trays and drawers have removable top cover to provide easy access to splices and cable storage.
From trusted RS Pro brand, a robust unloaded ...
Description:
From trusted RS Pro brand, a robust unloaded 1U sliding patch panel designed to house up to 24 fibres. The powder coated cold rolled steel panel can accommodate a wide range of adapter types providing flexible solutions for the networking ...