Leaded Magnetic Connectors

คัดกรอง / Filters

กำลังดูสินค้า 1 - 9 รายการจาก 9 รายการ / Viewing 1 - 9 of 9 products
ผลการค้นหาต่อหน้า / Results Per Page
รายละเอียดสินค้า / Description ราคา / Price Connector A Connector A Gender Connector B Connector B Gender Length Sheath Colour Series
RS Stock No. 137-3239
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.L99-029-1500
Brand :Rosenberger
THB1,087.37
Each
Units
Magnetic Rectangular Connector Male USB-A Female 1.5m Black MultiMag 6
RS Stock No. 137-3232
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.L99-346-3000
Brand :Rosenberger
THB3,064.57
Each
Units
Magnetic Rectangular Connector Male Unterminated - 3m White MultiMag 15
RS Stock No. 137-3227
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.L99-M0015-150-A
Brand :Rosenberger
THB1,047.49
Each
Units
USB-A Female USB Micro-B Male 1m White L99
RS Stock No. 137-3228
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.L99-M0015-150-B
Brand :Rosenberger
THB1,287.25
Each
Units
USB-A Female USB Micro-B Male 1m Black L99
RS Stock No. 137-3226
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.L99-M0014-1000-A
Brand :Rosenberger
THB1,047.49
Each
Units
USB-A Male USB Micro-B Male 1m White L99
RS Stock No. 137-3240
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.L99-A0039-1500
Brand :Rosenberger
THB1,064.35
Each
Units
Magnetic Rectangular Connector Male USB-A Female 1.5m White MultiMag 6
RS Stock No. 176-0896
Brand :RS PRO
THB1,508.00
Each
Units
Magnetic Circular Connector Male Unterminated - 2m Black GT193
RS Stock No. 137-3231
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.L99-345-3000
Brand :Rosenberger
THB3,222.66
Each
Units
Magnetic Rectangular Connector Male Unterminated - 3m White MultiMag 15
RS Stock No. 137-3224
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.l99-838-1500
Brand :Rosenberger
THB816.31
Each
Units
Magnetic Circular Connector Male USB-A Male 1.5m Black RoDI® Rosenberger Diagnostic Interface
Related Products
Professional range of Phoenix Contact D-Sub connectors and ...
Description:
Professional range of Phoenix Contact D-Sub connectors and accessories from the VS series. Various accessories include mouting frames, cap nuts and protective covers. Crimp or Solder pinsVarious positions available.
MPO fibre optic cable assemblies which include versions ...
Description:
MPO fibre optic cable assemblies which include versions with MPO CXP configurations that mate with CXP transceivers and MPO QSFP configurations that mate with QSFP transcievers. These MPO fibre optic cable assemblies have push-pull latching and a flexible round OFNP ...
7.5mm MiniHVL connector series is designed according to ...
Description:
7.5mm MiniHVL connector series is designed according to IEC 60320 standard for lighting industry applications. Ideal for lighting applications where size and easy interconnection are prime requirements. Suitable for shop and household furniture, display cabinets and mountable lighting. Free end ...
7.5mm MiniHVL connector series is designed according to ...
Description:
7.5mm MiniHVL connector series is designed according to IEC 60320 standard for lighting industry applications. Ideal for lighting applications where size and easy interconnection are prime requirements. Suitable for shop and household furniture, display cabinets and mountable lighting. Free end ...