Ethernet Media Converters

คัดกรอง / Filters

กำลังดูสินค้า 1 - 19 รายการจาก 19 รายการ / Viewing 1 - 19 of 19 products
ผลการค้นหาต่อหน้า / Results Per Page
รายละเอียดสินค้า / Description ราคา / Price Fibre Operating Mode Network Speed Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS Stock No. 138-5596
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.ET1000S40LC2
Brand :Startech
THB17,968.29
Each
Units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 40km 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
RS Stock No. 179-7998
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.MCMGBSCSM10
Brand :Startech
THB8,119.41
Each
Units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 10km 1000Mbps RJ45, SC
RS Stock No. 138-5597
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.ET90110SM302
Brand :Startech
THB7,747.72
Each
Units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Single Mode 30km 2000Mbps RJ45, SC
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 186-3930
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.ET91000SFP2
Brand :Startech
THB8,689.00
Each
Units
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode - 1250Mbps -
RS Stock No. 179-7975
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.110VDSLEXTGB
Brand :Startech
THB17,735.94
Each
Units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Single Mode - - RJ45
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 186-3929
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.MCM110SC2GB
Brand :Startech
THB3,739.00
Each
Units
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode 2km 10/100Mbps RJ45, SC
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 186-3924
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.POEINJ1GW
Brand :Startech
THB5,774.00
Each
Units
Full Duplex - - 100m 2000Mbps RJ45
RS Stock No. 138-5575
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.MCM1110MMLC
Brand :Startech
THB5,066.25
Each
Units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 1000Mbps LC, RJ45
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 186-3926
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.ET10GSFP
Brand :Startech
THB81,839.00
Each
Units
Full Duplex - - 9.6km 20000Mbps -
RS Stock No. 179-7999
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.MCMGBSCMM055
Brand :Startech
THB5,100.00
Each
Units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 1000Mbps RJ45, SC
RS Stock No. 138-5547
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.ET91000LC2
Brand :Startech
THB9,820.09
Each
Units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
RS Stock No. 138-5598
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.ET91000SC2
Brand :Startech
THB6,701.57
Each
Units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 2000Mbps RJ45, SC
RS Stock No. 138-5574
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.ET90110ST2
Brand :Startech
THB4,018.86
Each
Units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Multi Mode 2km 2000Mbps RJ45, ST
RS Stock No. 179-8000
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.MCM1110SFP
Brand :Startech
THB3,830.02
Each
Units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 550m 1000Mbps RJ45, SC
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 186-3928
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.MCM110ST2GB
Brand :Startech
THB3,739.00
Each
Units
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode 2km 10/100Mbps RJ45, SC
RS Stock No. 138-5573
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.ET90110SC2
Brand :Startech
THB4,058.73
Each
Units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Multi Mode 2km 2000Mbps RJ45, SC
ใหม่ / New
RS Stock No. 186-3927
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.ET91000LCOAM
Brand :Startech
THB14,849.00
Each
Units
Full Duplex 1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 1250Mbps LC, RJ45
RS Stock No. 138-5550
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.ET91000SM20
Brand :Startech
THB11,128.79
Each
Units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 20km 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
RS Stock No. 138-5549
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของผู้ผลิต / Mfr. Part No.ET91000SM10
Brand :Startech
THB11,800.92
Each
Units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 10km 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
Related Products
Scalance Xb216 Manageable Layer 2 IE-Switch 16x 10/100 ...
Description:
Scalance Xb216 Manageable Layer 2 IE-Switch 16x 10/100 Mbits/S Rj45 Ports 1x Konsolen-Port Diagnostics-Led Redundant Power Supply. Temp range 0 Deg C up to+60 Deg C. Din Rail Mounting Profinet Io-Device Ethernet/IP-Certificate Default Profinet.
The Ha-VIS eCon 3000 Fast Ethernet family of ...
Description:
The Ha-VIS eCon 3000 Fast Ethernet family of unmanaged Ethernet switches is equipped with up to 16 Fast Ethernet ports and allow for cost-efficient and quick expansion and/or reconstruction of network infrastructures.The slender design of the switches enables an extremely ...
Ethernet to Serial Adapter transfers data rates of ...
Description:
Ethernet to Serial Adapter transfers data rates of up to 1,000,000 baud rates, coupled with 1Mbit/s line drivers deliver uncompromising performance. These adapters have a user friendly interface that is simple to use and powerful in operation. 8 Port RS232 ...
Optical Interface:. 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX ConverterAuto-Negotiation or forced ...
Description:
Optical Interface:. 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX ConverterAuto-Negotiation or forced modeAuto MDI/MDIXForward 2046 bytes (Max.) packets in switch modeForward 9K jumbo packets in converter modeSupports Q in Q double tagged frame transparentSupports IEEE 802.1q Tag VLAN pass throughSupports local / remote In-band ...